top of page

Lineage

17 UNDISPUTED OF THE CHAMP
BORN NOVEMBER 13, 2022 @ 11:28 AM

DP-Adrian Massey
ADP-Ralphael Dunham, Sr.
ADP-Anthony Mitchell, Sr.

1. Dillion Holloway (RoboQop)

2. Darius Bovain (Master Mind)

3. Reginald McKinney (SeQuel)

4. Augustus Hudson (Ambush)

5. Darian Murphy (Land Mine)

6. Kern Aaron (ImpaQt)

7. James Walls (Road BloQ)

8. Rashad Holmes (ManiaQ)

9. Shannon Brazell (Double Time)

10. Michael Dawson (EnQore)

11. Stephen Jones (Qlutch)

12. Donovan Davis (ConQrete)

13. W-In Remembrance of Larry Baker, Jr.

14. Mose Campbell (Timeless Q)

15. Anthony Jones (RoQue Solid)

16. Jerald Burkes (Quiet Storm)

17. Cothan Pack, Jr. (High Voltage)

17 U.O.T.C..jpg

4 ELEMENTS OF CREATION
BORN NOVEMBER 27, 2011 @ 9:45 PM

DP- Cedric Franklin
ADP - William "Doc" Haskins

1. Mike Roberts (Uncle Luke) Earth
2. Mike Oliver (Fire Dawg) Fire
3. Ken Rucker (Morpheus) Water
4. Dion Bartley (Heavy D) Wind

2011-charterline.jpg

11 MENACES TO QUE-CIETY
BORN OCTOBER 21, 2012 @ 7:17 PM
DP-Dan Willis
ADP-Fred Green, III

1. DeAndre Royals (Popeye)
2. Harold Lomax (Pe Pe Le Que)
3. Robert Grimes (Grime Reaper)
4. Patrick Williams (Platinum PaQ-age)
5. Kendrick Cooper (Un-Que-L Sam)
6. Ralphael Dunham, Sr. (Que Butta)
7. Wilder Jean (WyQlef)
8. Christian St. Claire Williams (Diddy Que)
9. Mark Owens (Mo Betta Que)
10. Marcus Harley (Big Sexy Que)
11. Justin Day (Que-uwine)

NOTORIOUS 9
BORN OCTOBER 16, 2013 @ 10:00 PM
DP-Edwin "Doozie" Thurmond
ADP-Timothy Block

1. Douglas Thrash (Vertigo)
2. George Fishburne, Jr. (D'jango)
3. Christopher Brown (Mighty Mouse)
4. Charles Griggs (Bush Hogg)
5. Jason Stewart (Old Yella)
6. Gary Smith (Earthquake)
7. Adrian Massey (The Champ)
8. Jerry Charles (Qing Qong)
9. Brian Warren (Darq Vador)

Screenshot_2020-01-11 Lineage(5).png

9 WOUNDED WARRIORS OF THE GREEDY ONE
BORN JUNE 15, 2016 @ 9:01 PM

DP-David Coleman
ADP-Justin Day

1. Marco Pless, Sr. (UnconQuerable)
2. Anthony Mitchell, Sr. (Q-Tenant General)
3. Quinton Dixon, Sr. (AQhilles)
4. David Robinson (Q-Mander N Chief)
5. Randy Smith (Double-Q)
6. Kieno Jones (Kidney Q)
7. Tomarcus Grantham (Owtrageous)
8. Rick Pritchett (QueCussion)
9. Marcus Mathews (Q.T.S.D.)

Screenshot_2020-01-11 Lineage(4).png

14 UNTOUCHABLES BY ABDULLAH
BORN AUGUST 25, 2018 @ 10:35 AM
DP-Keith Thompson
ADP-Eugene Jones

1. Mori Turner (Biggie Smalls)
2. Wyndal Henry (Capone)
3. Shawn Johnson (Scarface)
4. Morris Sykes (Scare Crow)
5. Michael Colbert (Gotti)
6. Julius Fuller (Que Father)
7. Ralphael Dunham, Jr. (Babyface)
8. Donnie Gist (Sinatra)
9. Amos Sykes (Silver BacQ)
10. Kelton Hill (Consigliere)
11. Marcus Oliver (Hitman)
12. Demetreis Jones (KraQen)
13. Larry Baker, Jr. (Silent Sam)  W- Omega Chapter
14. Dontaye Bell (Predator)

2018_line.jpg
Screenshot_2020-01-11 Lineage(6).png
bottom of page